PIANC USA

Program

Program

Smart-Rivers-Web-banner_972x240_v6 Program

The full program for Smart Rivers can be found at: http://smartrivers2017.busyconf.com/schedule

CONFERENCE PRINTED PROGRAM: PIANC-SMART Rivers Printed Program

Session A1 – AIS, Moderator Patricia DiJoseph
Inland Waterway Travel Time Atlas via AIS Data Analysis – Patricia DiJoseph, USACE
Voyage and Traffic Planning Services and the relevancy of AIS – Rold Hommes, Ensysbv
Using IENC data to support AIS – Daniel McBride, USACE
Using Public US Army Corps of Engineers Data for Waterway Performance Indicators – Steven Riley, USACE
Session A2 – River Information Systems – Moderator, Brian Tetreault
Providing e-Navigation on Inland Rivers with AIS – Gregory Johnson, USACE
Electronic Reporting and advanced River Information Services – Andreas Scherb, viadonau
RIS development in the United States – Juergen Troegl, viadonau
VisuRIS – Visualisation of RIS related information – Piet Creemers, Waterwegen
Session A3 – MTS Performance – Moderator, Marin Kress
Storytelling Big Data with Information Technologies – Forrest Vanderbilt, USACE
Indicators for Port Response and Recovery: A Case Study on Hurricane Matthew in the Southeast – Katherine Touzinsky, USACE
Evaluation of Supervised Learning to Identify Trends in Pittsburgh River Water Quality – Joe Zappitelli, University of Pittsburgh
Framework for a Port Activities Scoring System – Douglas Scheffler, U.S. Coast Guard
Session A4 – Future eNav Directions – Moderator, Craig Philip
Electronic Navigation: The Future of Waterborne Shipping – Bethany Stich, the University of New Orleans
USACE IENC – An Overview of the IENC Program and Future Technical Directions – Dale Dodson, USACE
Results of PIANC Working Group 156 on e-Navigation for Inland Waterways – Dierik Vermeir, ALSIC
The next generation of the Guidelines for River Information Services (RIS) “ PIANC WG125″ – Cas Willems, Rijkswaterstatt
Session A5 – Data Collection & Dissemination Frameworks, Moderator, Eddie Wiggins
Analysis and Dissemination of Information in Support of e-Navigation – Joel Box, Gatehouse
eHydro: A USACE Enterprise GIS Navigation Support Program for Standardizing and Processing Hydrographic Surveys – Matthew Staley, USACE
Aiding Navigation through Centralizing information Dissemination – Alexandra Schafer, USACE
River Information Services Enterprise (RISE) – A Framework that Harmonizes the Collection, Integration, Exchange, Presentation, and Analysis of River Information Services within the U.S. Inland Waterways – Joseph Celano, TRABUS Technologies
Session A6 – Cooperation and Regulations, Moderator, Kevin Knight
Incentivizing contractors to deliver value for money and long-term performance leads to optimized designs for waterways – Douwe Hoornstra, Besix
Why Doesn’t Anyone Compare Navigation Benefit/Cost Analysis Strategies? – Mark Carr, Channel Design Group
Keeper of the Danube: the facilitating role of the ICPDR – From Joint Statement on Navigation to the “MEETET” Activity – Helene Masliah-Gilkarov, International Commission for the Danube River
Who should pay for Sediment Cleanup? – Jason Dittman, TIG Environmental
Session A7 – Recreational Navigation – Denise Soisson
Making The Nation’s Largest Waterfront Redevelopment Real – The Trials and Tribulations of “The District Wharf” Project – Jessica McIntyre, Moffatt & Nichol, USA
Risk, Reward and Resilience: Engineering Community Waterfronts for Extreme Events and Everyday Success – Margaret Boshek, SmithGroup JJR
Recreational Navigation Infrastructure Working with Nature – Esteban Biondi, Applied Technology & Management, Inc
Session A8 – Freight Flow – Moderator, Jeff Lillycrop
The Nautical Network Puzzle – how to build the (European) waterway network for RIS Corridor Management – Christopher Plasil, Viadonau
Modernization of Navigation Statistics Publishing – Dale Brown, USACE
Fluidity Analysis of Major Inland River Freight Corridors – Ned Mitchell, USACE
Session B1- Climate Change – Moderator, Anne Cann
Global Climate Change Action and the Transportation Sector: What is Happening Now and What to Expect – Leah Dundon, Vanderbilt University
Climate Change Adaptation: Why, What, and When? – Jan Brooke, United Kingdom
Transboundary Climate Change Adaptation of the Largest European Inland Port Area – Niels Van Steenbergen, de Vlaamse Waterweg
Carbon Management for Port and Navigation Infrastructure – Douglas Daugherty, Ramboll Environ
Session B2 – Engineering with Nature – Moderator, Todd Bridges
Engineering With Nature in Rivers – Todd Bridges, USACE
Coping with changing river morphology and its effect on navigation and the environment by Hans Piertersen, Rijkswaaterstat
Managing Environmental Risks of Navigation Infrastructure Projects: A PIANC Standard of Practice – Burton Suedel, USACE
Hydraulic Regulation of Canal del Dique, A Proposal of Integral Environmental Restoration – John Michael Polo Rodriguez
Session B3 – Engineering with Nature – Moderator, Todd Bridges
Building a smart river solution for climate adaptation: the room for the river program & Noordwaard case – Mindert de Vries, Deltares
Applying Working with Nature to Navigation Infrastructure Projects – Victor Magar, Ramboll Environ
Environmental Pool Management in the Upper Mississippi River: Managing Water Levels to the Benefit of both Navigation and the Environment – Edward Brauer, USACE
Capturing the Socio-Economic Payoff from Managing Rivers for Environmental Objectives – Kyle McKay, USACE
Session B4 – Regional Sediment Management Session, Moderator, Linda Lillycrop
Regional Sediment Management on Riverine and Reservoir Systems – Katherine Brutsche, USACE
Integrated Channel Maintenance Planning in the Lower Columbia River – John Hayes, USACE
Strategic Shoreline Placement from Coast to Coast, comparing the Kings Bay Entrance Channel, Florida and Georgia with the Columbia River, Oregon and Washington – Jase Ousley, USACE
Session B5 – Waterway Sustainability – Moderator, Emily Vuxton
Sustainable Management of the Upper Sea Scheldt, Self-dredging : Tidal River Training and Nature Conservation Put in Practice – Roeland Adams, IMDC
City-wide green stormwater infrastructure sizing, siting, and cost effectiveness analysis – Michael Blackhurst, University of Pittsburgh
French Upper Rhone River Chautagne’s double navigation ship lock an essential ecological integration by Franck Pressiat, Compagnie Nationale du Rhône
Sustainability and Resilience: A Methodology to Reduce Service Vulnerability on Inland Waterways – Thomas Wakeman, Stevens Institute of Technology
Session B6 – Environment, Moderator, Leah Dundon
Marine and Inland Waterborne Transportation System Resiliency: Status and Needs – Julie Rosati, USACE
Natural Infrastructure: Take me to the River by Matthew McCarty, McLaren
Connecting the Public to Big Data with Storytelling – Courtney Greenley, USACE
Waterborne Transport, Ports and Waterways: A Review of Climate Change Drivers, Impacts, Responses and Mitigation – Ron Cox, University of New South Wales

Session B7 – Environment, Moderator, Ali Mitchell
Smarter River Management With Natural Decadal Climate Variability (Not Climate Change) – Harvey Hill, USACE
Asian Carp Establishment in the Great Lakes: Challenges with Evaluating the Full Impacts – Dena Abou-El-Seoud, USACE
River Restoration Combined with Climate Adaptation in Denmark – Jes Kromann Bak, Ramboll Environ
Inundation Impacts of Local Sea Level Rise on the Lower Columbia River Estuary – Gaurav Savant, Dynamic Solutions LLC
Session B8 – Technology Improvements, Moderator, Fred Joers
Systems Analysis of the Behavior and Economic Impacts from the McClennan-Kerr Arkansas River Navigation System – Heather Nachtmann, University of Arkansas

Robust Snapshot Positioning in Multi-Antenna Systems for Inland Water Applications – Christoph Lass, German Aerospace Center

Electronic Nautical Chart (ENC) Adaption in Pilot’s Display in Order to Optimize River Navigation Safety and Efficiency – Kelly Hulse, Trelleborg Marine Systems
Low Head hydro power: A UK perspective – Ian White, Ian White Associates

Session C1 – Inland Waterway Transport, Moderator, Juergen Troegl
The Rhone Traffic Management Center, 6 Years of Feedback – Jean-Louis Mathurin, CNR Engineering
Sulina Channel – Danube European Waterway Link to Black Sea – Victor Dumitrescu, Technical University of Bucharest
Assistance Systems for Close Range Navigation on Inland Waterways – Martin Sandler, In-innovative navigation GmbH
Linking Modal Shift to Inland Ports – Bruce Lambert, Institute for Trade and Transportation Studies

Session C2 – Latin American Waterways, Moderator, Ron Coles
Extreme Increase in Water Levels. Effects on the Paraguay – Paraná Inland Waterway – Raul Escalante, Hydrovia
Colombia Fluvial Master Plan – Jorge Enrique Saenz Samper, JESyCA SAS
The Human Factor Relevance in the Decision-making Process for Maneuvering a Vessel when Navigating in Inland Waters – LT Adriana Gomes, Brazilian Navy
Taming the Magdalena River: How a State-of-the-Art Model Can Take Common River Engineering Practices to the Next Level – Roeland Adams, IMDC

Session C3 – Latin American Waterways, Moderator, Pablo Arecco
Incidence of the New Bridge Construction Over the Magdalena River in Barranquilla, Colombia, on the Hydraulic Conditions, – Jorge Enrique Saenz Samper, JESyCA SAS
Adaptive Port Planning for an new multipurpose terminal on the Parana River, Campana, Argentina – Pablo Arecco, Besna
Session C4 – InCom Working Groups, Moderator, Phillipe Rigo
PIANC Inland Navigation Commission: Presentation of New Working Groups – Philippe Rigo, University of Liege
PIANC WG 173 Rolling Gate and Movable Bridge Report – Timothy Paulus, USACE
All about Mitre Gates – PIANC Report No. 154 Overview – Eric Johnson, USACE
PIANC work group 192 ‘Developments in the Automation and Remote Operation of Locks and Bridges’ – Lieven Dejonckheerem, Zeekanaal NV
Session C5 – Inland Waterway Transport, Moderator, Rich Lockwood
Potentials and Barriers of Inland Waterway Transport in the Baltic Region – Lisa-Maria Putz, University of Applied Sciences Upper Austria – Logistikum, Austria
Ohio River Basin Energy Commodity Trends – Marin Kress, USACE
CoVadem, What you measure, you won’t improve – Meeuwis van Wirdum, CoVadem at MARIN
LNG, a New Fuel for Inland Waterway Transport – Unmet Expectations, Lessons Learned – Benjamin Boyer, Central Commission for Navigation of the Rhine
Session C6 – Waterway Transportation, Moderator, Jessica McIntyre
Water Depth Prediction for Optimizing the IWT sector- Rolien van der Mark, Deltares
RamS Analyses for the Next Generation of Waterways – Xavier Pascual, SENER Engineering and Systems
Utilization of Marine Highway 95 for Integrated Marine Transportation on the U.S. Atlantic Coast – Brad Pickel, Atlantic Intracoastal Waterway Association
Red River Delta Waterway Modernization (Vietnam) – Frank Pressiat, Compagnie Nationale du Rhone
Session C7 – IWRM, Moderator, Rex Woodward
Computations of Economic Impacts of Coastal Navigation – Forrest Vanderbilt, USACE
Watertruck + – Johan Boonen, Antwerp Management School
Economical Model of inland waterways in European multimodal corridors – Nicolas Bour, Voies Navigables de France
Hydraulic, Morphological and Ecological Effects of Longitudinal Training Dams – Ralph Schielen, Rijkswaterstaat
Session C8 – Lock Maintenance, Moderator, Helene Masliah-Gilkarov
Effects of Quoin Block Deterioration on Quoin Post and Thrust Diaphragm on Horizontally Framed Miter Gates – Guillermo Riveros, USACE
Analyzing Lock Maintenance Needs – Steven Riley, USACE
Extended System Wide Lock Maintenance that Users Can Support – Sheryl Carrubba, USACE
Optihubs – Optimization of container terminals through simulation – Daniel Elias, nast consulting
Session D1 – Structural Health Monitoring – Moderator, Matt Smith
USACE SMART Gate: Toward an Automated Damage Detection System for Navigation Locks – Brian Eick, USACE
Nondestructive Evaluation of Aging Lock Monoliths – Robert F. Lindyberg, FDH Velocitel
Utilization of SHM Methodologies to Detect Trunnion Friction in Tainter Gates – Quincy Alexander, USACE
Medium Range Underwater Wireless Communication for USACE Infrastructure – Anton Netchaev, USACE
Session D2 – IWRM – Moderator, Helen Brohl
Sedimentation control behind a multipurpose tidal hydropower dam on the Rance river estuary – Geoffroy Caude, High Council on Sustainable Development and Environment
Task Group 181 – The State of the World’s Waterborne Transport Infrastructure – Nick Pansic, Stantec
The Florida Inland Navigation District: Sustainable Statewide Waterway Management – William Aley, Taylor Engineering
Strategies for waterway management in highly protected areas – Hans-Peter Hasenbichler, viadonau
Session D3 – Structural Health Monitoring – Moderator, Quincy Alexander
Structural Health Monitoring for Water Resources Infrastructure – Matthew Smith, USACE
The Internet of Big Things; Acquiring Data from Vital Infrastructural Assets in a Safe and Uniform Way – Therry van der Burgt, Rijkswaterstaat
How do Riverports Align Actions with Goals? A Smart Approach to River Port Asset Management – Elizabeth Burkhart, Collins Engineers
Smart Waterway Infrastructure – Structural Health Monitoring – Therry van der Burgt, Rijkswaterstaat
Session D4 – Infrastructure and Vessel Interation – Moderator, Liz Burkhart
Intelligent Hands-Free Mooring On the Saint Lawrence Seaway – David Brittain, Bergmann Associates
Improving Performance of Inland Ships with Hull Optimizations, Benefits and Pitfalls – Wytze de Boer, MARIN – Maritime Research Institute
Olmsted Dam Construction Project Innovative Design: Heavy Lift Catamaran Barge – Kyle Beattie, Glosten
Real Time Mooring Line Tension Monitoring at High Current Sites – Rune Iversen, Simpson Gumpertz & Heger
Session D5 – Infrastructure Lock Design Innovations – Moderator, John Clarkson
Use of a Navigation Lock as a barrier against the spread of invasive species – Allen Hammack, USACE
Evaluation of Different Construction Types for Lock Chambers – Claus Kunz, Bundesanstalt fuer Wasserbau (BAW)
Renovation of weirs in the Lower Rhine and Lek computational models as support for weir operations in off-design conditions – Arne van der Hout, Deltares
Numerical Investigation of Salinity Effects in Locks – Carsten Thorenz, Federal Waterways Engineering and Research Institute (BAW)
Session D6 – Infrastructure Design Innovations, Moderator, Denise Soisson
FRP Composite Structures in the U.S. Inland Waterways – Piyush Soti, West Virginia University
Glass Fiber-Reinforced Polymer Composite Wicket Gates for Chanoine Type Wicket Dams – Jonathan Trovillion, USACE
USACE Standardization of Navigation Infrastructure – Andy Harkness, USACE
Current research with navigation lock culvert valves – Allen Hammack, USACE
Session D7 – Infrastructure Design Innovations – Moderator, Andy Harkness
New Lock of IJmuiden – Physical Scale Model of the World’s Largest Lock – Arne van der Hout, Deltares
Infrastructure, Innovation and Standardization: A look at How One Lock Closure at Montgomery L&D Led to an Innovation in Standardization of Critical Lock Closure Components – Josh Nickel, USACE
Key Technologies for Reconstruction of Navigation Obstruction Structures –Design Overview of Reconstruction Project of Fuchunjiang Ship Lock – Guoqiang Jin, Zhejiang Provincial Institute of Communications Planning, Design & Research
WG166 “Inflatable Structures in Hydraulic Engineering” – A Successful Application of Inflatable Gates at Waterways – Michael Gebhardt, Federal Waterways Engineering and Research Institute
Session D8 – Infrastructure, Moderator, Jim Athanasiou
Simple Lock Operations Improvements – Stuart Foltz, USACE
Expert-System for Automatically Managing High Water Levels with Smart Infrastructure – Jean-Mallory Rousseau, Voies Navigables de France
Miter Gate Embedded Anchorage Soo Locks – Paul Surace, USACE
Reduced Dredging in a Lock Entrance – David Abraham, USACE

 

Program

Monday September 18th

12 noon – 8 PM Registration Opens (Lobby)

8 AM- 12 PM Short Courses (Second Floor)

5-8 PM Exhibit Hall Open (Admiral Room)

1:30 PM – 4:00 PM Carnegie Mellon Technology Tour (buses load at 1:00)

6- 8 PM Welcome Reception and Poster Session in Exhibit Hall, Sponsored by Port of Pittsburgh (Reflections, Admiral and Waterfront Rooms)

Tuesday September 19th

7:30- 8:30 AM Continental Breakfast (Exhibit Hall)

7:30-5 PM Exhibit Hall Open

8:30-10 AM Opening Plenary (Grand Station I-II)

Speakers:

Smart-Rivers-Web-banner_972x240_v6 Program

Rear Admiral Paul F. Thomas, Commander, Eighth Coast Guard District, U.S. Coast Guard

Rear Admiral Paul Thomas serves as the Commander, Eighth Coast Guard District headquartered in New Orleans, and is responsible for Coast Guard operations spanning 26 states, including the Gulf of Mexico coastline from Florida to Mexico, the adjacent offshore waters and outer continental shelf, and the inland waterways of the Mississippi, Ohio, Missouri, Illinois and Tennessee River systems.

His previous Flag assignment was as the Assistant Commandant for Prevention Policy where he was responsible for oversight and program management for all Coast guard navigation services, boating safety, ports and facilities, waterways management, merchant mariner credentialing, vessel documentation, marine casualty investigation, commercial vessel inspections, and port state control.

A specialist in Marine Safety, Security and Environmental Protection he has served at the Marine Safety Center in Washington DC, Marine Safety Office San Francisco Bay, CA., Marine Safety Detachment Port Canaveral, FL, and Marine Safety Office Jacksonville, Fl. He has also served as Commanding Officer of Marine Safety Unit Galveston, TX, Commander Coast Guard Sector Jacksonville, FL. and as the Director of Inspections and Compliance at Coast Guard Headquarters

His other tours include Fifth Coast Guard District Chief of Staff, Executive Assistant to the Assistant Commandant for Marine Safety, Security and Stewardship, Military Assistant to the Director of Net Assessment in the Office of the Secretary of Defense, Commanding Office in USCGC CAPE ROMAIN and Operations Officer in USCGC BLACKHAW.

Rear Admiral Thomas is a graduate of the US Coast Guard Academy and the Massachusetts Institute of Technology. In 2005 he completed a National Security Fellowship at Harvard University’s John F. Kennedy School of Government, and in 2010 he served as a Senior Fellow to the Chief of Naval Operations Strategic Studies Group (SSG XXIX). He is also an alumnus of Harvard’s National Preparedness Leadership Initiative. His military awards include the Legion of Merit, Meritorious Service Medal, Coast Guard Commendation Medal, Transportation 9/11 Medal, Joint Service Commendation Medal and the Coast Guard Achievement Medal.

He and his wife, Dr. Mary Thomas, DVM, have one son, Erik.

Other Morning Plenary Presentations:

PIANC Congress 2018 – Rogelio Gordon, Panama Canal Authority

10-10:30 AM Morning Break (Admiral Room)

10:30 AM-12 PM Technical Breakout Sessions (Lobby Level and Second Floor)

12-1:30 PM Lunch on your own

1:30-3 PM Technical Breakout Sessions (Lobby Level and Second Floor)

3-3:30 PM Afternoon Break (Admiral Room)

3:30 PM-5 PM Technical Breakout Sessions (Lobby Level and Second Floor)

5-7 PM Young Professional Networking Reception, Sponsored by Viadonau (Texas de Brazil, 240 W. Station Square Drive, Suite D1, Pittsburgh, PA 15219)

7-10 PM Pittsburgh Pirates Baseball Game (at own expense)

Wednesday September 20th

7:30- 8:30 AM Continental Breakfast (Exhibit Hall)

7:30-5 PM Exhibit Hall Open

8:30-10 AM Technical Breakout Sessions (Lobby Level and Second Floor)

10-10:30 AM Morning Break (Admiral Room), Sponsored by MarTrec, Maritime Transportation Research & Education Center

10:30 AM-12 PM Technical Breakout Sessions (Lobby Level and Second Floor)

12-1:30 PM Seated Luncheon with Keynote Speaker – Mr. Jorge Duran, Chief of the Secretariat, Inter-American Committee on Ports (CIP), Organization of American States, “Latin America and the Caribbean: Competitiveness, Logistics, Port Infrastructure and Waterways” (Grand Station I-II)

Smart-Rivers-Web-banner_972x240_v6 Program

Jorge Durán

For close to 30 years, Jorge Duran has worked with the governments and private sector of the Americas in the design and implementation of development projects in Latin America and the Caribbean. Since 2003 Mr. Duran has served at the Organization of American States (OAS) as Senior Advisor in Technology for Development, Senior Manager for Municipal Development and Capacity Building, in 2012 as Chief of the Office of Science, Technology and Innovation and, since 2013, as Chief of the Secretariat of the Inter-American Committee on Ports (CIP) of the Executive Secretariat for Integral Development (SEDI).

Previously, Mr. Duran was Director of Regional Cooperation (1995-2000) and then Vice-President of International Affairs (2000-2002) at the Latin American Institute of Educational Communication (ILCE) in Mexico City. Other positions include Advisor in Science and Technology Policy for the Presidency of Mexico (1990-1992) and Special Assistant to the Mexican Ambassador at the U.N. (1994).

Mr. Duran has also been an Associate Professor at the Tecnológico of Monterrey (1997-2000) and the Universidad Iberoamericana (1995-1997) where he designed and taught courses in Latin America’s Political Economy and History. Mr. Duran has Masters’ Degrees, in International Affairs and Science and Technology Policy, from The George Washington University and a double major in Psychology and Latin American Studies from The American University in Washington DC where he currently resides with his two daughters.

1:30-3 PM Technical Breakout Sessions (Lobby Level and Second Floor)

3-3:30 PM Afternoon Break, Sponsored by Stantec (Admiral Room)

3:30-5 PM Technical Breakout Sessions (Lobby Level and Second Floor)

5:30-10 PM Dinner Cruise on the Gateway Clipper to Allegheny Lock 2 and Platypus Demonstration (Meet at Dock next to Hotel)

Thursday September 21th

7:30- 8:30 AM Continental Breakfast (Exhibit Hall)

7:30 AM-12 PM Exhibit Hall Open

8:30-10 AM Technical Breakout Sessions (Lobby Level and Second Floor)

10-10:30 AM Morning Break (Admiral Room)

10:30-12 PM Closing Plenary with Keynote Speaker

Speakers:

Inland river transportation in China: Current and Future Trends

Smart-Rivers-Web-banner_972x240_v6 Program

Dr. Ying-En (Ethan) Ge, since December 2013, has been Professor and Dean of the College of Transport & Communications at the Shanghai Maritime University (SMU), China. He was awarded his PhD degree in Tongji University in 1999. Before joining the Dalian University of Technology in the Spring of 2010 as a professor, he was first Research Assistant at The Hong Kong Polytechnic University, then postdoctoral researcher at the University of California at Davis (2000 – 2001) and subsequently research fellow in The University of Ulster (2001 – 2003), The Queen’s University of Belfast (2003 – 2006) and Edinburgh Napier University (2007 – 2008); he worked in transport consulting arena in 2008-2010.

His primary academic interests include transportation network analysis, transportation & environment, and operations and management of ports & shipping. His publications appear in Transportation Science, Transportation Research Parts B & D, Networks and Spatial Economics, as so on. He serves as associate editor of Transportmetrica (B, transport dynamics) journals, and is a member of the editorial boards of Transport Policy, Transportation Research Part D: Transport and Environment, Transport, Transportation Informatics and Safety, and Journal of the Shanghai Maritime University. Over the years he also served as the Executive Chair of the 6th International Symposium on Travel Demand Management (TDM2013), the Chair of the Organizing Committee of the 6th Transportation Research Forum (Shanghai, 2015), and the 16th COTA International Conference of Transportation Professionals (CICTP2016). He is also a member of the Executive Committee of the World Transportation Conference to be held in Beijing in June 2017.

 

Other Closing Plenary Presentations:

Sailing to « SMART RIVERS 2019 », Lyon (France) september 30 to october 03, 2019- Jean-Louis Mathurin, CNR Engineering

SMART Rivers: What did we hear? What were the primary takeaways? – Jeff Lillycrop, USACE

Welcome to Shanghai Maritime University – Youfang Huang, Shanghai Maritime University

 

PIANC USA